Niche Society sealNICHE SOCIETY

BNB Smart Chain · 7,777 Seals

The Society of Binance Traders.

7,777 Society Seals. Five ranks. Minted only by wallets that carry an Agent ID.

The Legendary Society Seal: a radiant crowned crest in polished gold and obsidian
Supply7,777
Ranks5
Max per wallet30
ChainBNB Smart Chain
I

The Collection

The Society Seal & Market Relics.

Every seal is a 3D-cast emblem in black, gunmetal, silver and gold, carrying a relic of the markets.

Rarity is never a recolor.

Silhouette, material, engraving and symbol all change as rank rises.

Coin
Hexagon
Shield
Star
Crown
Silhouette

Round coin → hexagonal plate → shield crest → eight-pointed star → radiant crowned crest

Material

Matte cast iron → gunmetal steel → sterling silver over black ceramic → blackened gunmetal and onyx → polished gold and obsidian

Engraving

Gunmetal rim → silver inlay, knurled rim → guilloche → silver filigree, gold tips → black diamonds

Symbol

Three candles → rising trend and compass → bull and bear, crossed ledger quills → exchange bell in an astrolabe ring → laurelled golden bull in a sunburst

II

The Ranks

Five ranks, ascending.

Ranki
Common seal: a round coin seal in matte cast iron

Common

4,40056.58%
Silhouette
Round coin seal
Material
Matte cast iron, gunmetal rim
Relic
Three candles
Rankii
Uncommon seal: a hexagonal plate in gunmetal steel with silver inlay

Uncommon

2,00025.72%
Silhouette
Hexagonal plate
Material
Gunmetal steel, silver inlay, knurled rim
Relic
The rising trend and compass
Rankiii
Rare seal: a shield crest in sterling silver over black ceramic

Rare

90011.57%
Silhouette
Shield crest
Material
Sterling silver over black ceramic, guilloche
Relic
Bull and bear, crossed ledger quills
Rankiv
Epic seal: an eight-pointed star medallion in blackened gunmetal with gold tips

Epic

4005.14%
Silhouette
Eight-pointed star medallion
Material
Blackened gunmetal, silver filigree, gold tips, onyx
Relic
Exchange bell in an astrolabe ring
Rankv
Legendary seal: a radiant crowned crest in polished gold and obsidian

Legendary

770.99%
Silhouette
Radiant crowned crest
Material
Polished gold and obsidian, black diamonds
Relic
Laurelled golden bull in a sunburst
Odds at mint · 7,777 seals
Common56.58%
Uncommon25.72%
Rare11.57%
Epic5.14%
Legendary0.99%
III

The Mint

Members only. Agent ID required.

NS / TerminalBSC · 56Pre-launch
Rules
  • Only wallets holding a Binance Agentic Wallet Agent ID may mint.
  • Max 30 seals per wallet.
Price ladder · per mint
Mint #1–2Free0 BNB
Mint #3–100.00025BNB each
Mint #11–300.0005BNB each
Supply minted
0 / 7,7777,777 max
Wallet BNB—
Seals owned—
Agent IDConnect wallet
Quantity
1
Total cost
0BNB

1 free

Mint opens soon. Contract deploying.

Preview reveal
IV

The Guide

Two ways in.

  1. Create your Agentic Wallet and claim your .ai Agent ID.

    Binance App › Binance Wallet › More › Tools › Agentic Wallet

  2. Install the skill in your AI agent (Claude Code, Codex, OpenClaw...).

    npx skills add binance/binance-skills-hub/skills/binance-web3/binance-agentic-wallet
  3. Sign in. Tell your agent Sign in to my Agentic Wallet, open the link, confirm the pairing code matches in the Binance App, and enable Secure Auto Sign.

  4. Turn on Developer Mode in Agentic Wallet settings. It is needed for contract calls.

  5. Ask your agent: Mint 2 Niche Society seals from contract 0xA522C9257BB00B832f49f550e25e790Ace0Be585 on BSC

    Announced at launch
  6. Your seal lands in your Agentic Wallet. Connect here to see it.

V

Questions

Asked at the door.

What is an Agent ID?

The .ai identity you claim when you create a Binance Agentic Wallet (Binance App › Binance Wallet › More › Tools › Agentic Wallet). Only wallets holding one may mint.

Why are the first two free?

So every member with an Agent ID can join the Society at no cost. Mints #1–2 are free per wallet, #3–10 cost 0.00025 BNB each, and #11–30 cost 0.0005 BNB each.

How are ranks assigned?

At random, at mint, weighted by the odds: Common 56.58%, Uncommon 25.72%, Rare 11.57%, Epic 5.14%, Legendary 0.99%. Higher ranks are deliberately scarce.

Which chain?

BNB Smart Chain, chain id 56.

What do all 30 cost?

2 free + 8 × 0.00025 + 20 × 0.0005 = 0.012 BNB

Where do I follow?